DAVEY, Don. XX. San Francisco.
DAVEY, Don. XX. San Francisco. 3er Set Grafiken. Crookerest Street in the World, datiert 1977. California Street, datiert 1977. Golden Gate Bridge, datiert 1977. H 16 - 29, B 11 - 22 cm. Unter Glas gerahmt. Literatur; Artprice.
category: Grafiken, Collage